Platz Punkte |
Crew |
Club Name/Typ Segelnummer |
Einzelplätze ... Einzelpunkte ... |
1 4 |
Karin Diez Klaus Schönke
|
YCW Beetlejuice - Dyas 1461 |
1 1 1 1 |
2 7 |
Marcus Körner Franziska Körner
|
YCW Dyas 1303 |
|
(gestrichenen Resultate)
Platz Punkte |
Crew |
Club Name/Typ Segelnummer |
Einzelplätze ... Einzelpunkte ... |
1 4 |
Christian Demleitner
|
YCW Laser Radial 197317 |
|
2 9 |
Thomas Sparrer Robert Kraus
|
YCW Salix - Varianta 18 - |
2 3 2 |
3 13 |
Laura Ebeling
|
YCW C-You - Laser 4.7 19731 |
|
4 14 |
Heinz Adolf Werner Buckenleib
|
ycw. eV Lisa - Varianta 18 18 |
3 2 4 |
5 18 |
Blaschzok Franz Joachim Schall
|
ycw Little Diga - Pandora 700 P 672 |
|
6 25 |
Rümler Hubertus Rötzer Helmut
|
RSB Eilean - Gruben Gipsy Star 147 |
4 5 5 |
7 26 |
Dieter Schnupfhagn Christoph Schnupfhagn
|
YCW Triton - Dehler Dehlya 22 22 |
6 |
8 28 |
Herbert Spies Georg Meller
|
YCW ANKA - Sportina 680 680 |
|
9 38 |
Georg Kettel Michael Llorens
|
YCW Seeschwalbe - Nptun 20 297 |
|
10 44 |
Sigi Suess
|
YCW Summertime / Manta 19 074 |
|
(gestrichenen Resultate)
Platz Punkte |
Crew |
Club Name/Typ Segelnummer |
Einzelplätze ... Einzelpunkte ... |
1 3 |
David Neumann
|
YCW Opti 13735 |
1 1 1 |
2 7 |
Franziska Buckenleib
|
YWC Speedy 11802 |
2 3 2 |
3 8 |
Bär Anna-Lena
|
YCW Aligator - Opti 10134 |
3 2 3 |
(gestrichenen Resultate)
Platz Punkte |
Crew |
Club Name/Typ Segelnummer |
Einzelplätze ... Einzelpunkte ... |
1 4 |
Christian Demleitner
|
YCW Laser Radial 197317 |
1 1 1 |
2 10 |
Karin Diez Klaus Schönke
|
YCW Beetlejuice - Dyas 1461 |
4 3 2 1 |
3 12 |
Thomas Sparrer Robert Kraus
|
YCW Salix - Varianta 18 - |
2 5 3 |
4 16 |
Heinz Adolf Werner Buckenleib
|
ycw. eV Lisa - Varianta 18 18 |
3 2 6 |
5 17 |
Laura Ebeling
|
YCW C-You - Laser 4.7 19731 |
|
6 18 |
Marcus Körner Franziska Körner
|
YCW Dyas 1303 |
5 4 5 4 |
7 24 |
Blaschzok Franz Joachim Schall
|
ycw Little Diga - Pandora 700 P 672 |
|
8 33 |
Rümler Hubertus Rötzer Helmut
|
RSB Eilean - Gruben Gipsy Star 147 |
6 7 7 |
9 33 |
Dieter Schnupfhagn Christoph Schnupfhagn
|
YCW Triton - Dehler Dehlya 22 22 |
8 |
10 35 |
Herbert Spies Georg Meller
|
YCW ANKA - Sportina 680 680 |
|
11 45 |
Georg Kettel Michael Llorens
|
YCW Seeschwalbe - Nptun 20 297 |
|
12 52 |
Sigi Suess
|
YCW Summertime / Manta 19 074 |
|
(gestrichenen Resultate)
Diese Seite wurde mit dem Regattaauswerteprogramm WinSail von Thomas Sparrer generiert.